Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 August 1983 , Constanta, Romania
Birth Name : Sebastian Stan
Nickname : Sebs, Baz
Height : 1.80 m
Sign : Leo
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

Sebastian Stan is an American actor, famous for his roles in Gossip Girl (2007-2010), Black Swan (2010), Captain America: The First Avenger (2011), Once Upon a Time (2012), and Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014).

.... Read More


Projects : 21
Pictures : 26
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 0
Links : 5
Fans : 42
Latest Fan : Nourhansam

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Latest Sebastian Stan Projects

The Bronze

The Bronze

The Bronze is a 2015 comedy-drama film written by Melissa and Winston Rauch, directed by Bryan Buckley, and starring Melissa Rauch, Gary Cole, and Haley Lu Richardson. It follows the story of a former gymnast who fights for her local celebrity status...Read More

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Captain America: The Winter Soldier is the second of the Captain America movies, with the first being "The First Avenger". Written by Anthony and Joe Russo, this film follows the story of Steve Rogers and his battle against a mysterious assassin. It ...Read More

Labyrinth (TV Series)

Labyrinth (TV Series)

Labyrinth is a 2012 television mini-series that follows the story of two women--- one is a medieval lady who lives through massacres in France, and one is a modern woman who is in a quest to find the Holy Grail. It stars John Hurt, Tom Felton, Jessi...Read More


RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos